Aliann Pompey Invitational 2018 Entries

NSC Men's 100m

Akeem Stewart (GUY)

Davin Fraser (GUY)

Emanuel Archbald (GUY)

Emmanuel Callendar (TRI)

Jaquone Hoyte (BAR)

Kevin Abbensetts (GUY)

Owen Adonis (GUY)

Christopher Valdez (DOM)

Stephon Smith (GUY)

Yancarlos Martinez (DOM)

Jeremy Bascom (GUY)

Yannick Williams (GUY)

Adam Harris (GUY)

Compton Caesar GUY)

Burkheart Ellis (BAR)

Kyle Greaux (TRI)

Star Party Rentals Women's 100m

Tahesia Harrigan-Scott (IVB)

Mirabel Laetita (FRA)

Kai Selvon (TRI)

Lavern Jones Ferrette (ISV)

Onassha Rogers (GUY)

Reyare Thomas (TRI)

Tawanna Meadows (USA)

Jasmine Abrams (GUY)

Alisha Fortune (GUY)

Semoy Hackett (TRI)

E-Networks Men's 200m

Akeem Stewart (GUY)

Davin Fraser (GUY)

Emanuel Archbald (GUY)

Emmanuel Callendar (TRI)

Kevin Abbensetts (GUY)

Owen Adonis (GUY)

Stephon Smith (GUY)

Winston George (GUY)

Christopher Valdez (DOM)

Yancarlos Martinez (DOM)

Carlwyn Collins (GUY)

Daniel Williams (GUY)

Kyle Greaux (TRI)

Quality Plus Women's 200m

Ashley Kelly (IVB)

Kineke Alexander (VIN)

Mirabel Laetitia (FRA)

Jodean Williams (JAM)

Jordan Lavendar (USA)

Lavern Jones-Ferrette (ISV)

Jenea McCammon (GUY)

Reyare Thomas (TRI)

Jasmine Abrams (GUY)

Alisha Fortune (GUY)

Marileidy Paulino (DOM)

Pariis Garcia (PUR)

Dominique Blake (JAM)

Semoy Hackett (TRI)

Men's 400m

Kirani James (GRN)

Chidi Okezie (NIG)

Winston George (GUY)

Stephan James (GUY)

Arinze Chance (GUY)

Carlwyn Collins (GUY)

Dequawn Vancooten (GUY)

Brian Roman (GUY)

Shawn Semple (GUY)

Joshua Walcott (BAR)

Daniel Williams (GUY)

#3G Women's 400m

Sonikqua Walker (JAM)

Aliyah Abrams (GUY)

Ashley Kelly (IVB)

Alita Moore (GUY)

Dominque Blake (JAM)

Jordan Lavendar (USA)

Kineke Alexander (VIN)

Maya Stephens (CAN)

Pariis Garcia (PUR)

Chante Moore (GUY)

Shenika King (GUY)

Rushell Clayton (JAM)

Marileidy Paulino (DOM)

Men's 800m

Devaun Barrington (GUY)

Marlon Nicholson (GUY)

Odwin Tudor (GUY)

Quamel Prince (GUY)

Danille Melville (GUY)

Anfernee Headecker (GUY)

Shawn Semple (GUY)

Malique Smith (ISV)

Tyshon Bentnick (GUY)

Sleepin Hotel & Casino Women's 800m

Leyanna Charles (GUY)

Joanna Archer (GUY)

Kezra Murray (GUY)

Mikaela Smith (ISV)

Banks DIH Men's 110mh

Eddie Lovett (ISV)

Ruebin Walters (TRI)

Wellington Zaza (LIB)

Aaron Lewis (TRI)

Rhys Phillips (BAR)

Jeffrey Julmis (HAI)

Ronald Forbes (CAY)

Fly-Jamaica Women's 400mh

Grace Claxton (PUR)

Janeil Belille (TRI)

Katrina Seymour (BAH)

Rushell Clatyon (JAM)

Zurian Hechavarria (CUB)

Tia Adana Belle (BAR

Nikita Tracey (JAM)

Sentinel Security Inc. Women's 1500m

Claudrice McKoy (GUY)

Leyanna Charles (GUY)

Joanna Archer (GUY)

Kezra Murray (GUY)

Men's 5000m

Marlon Nicholson (GUY)

Odwin Tudor (GUY)

Cleveland Forde (GUY)

Winston Missigher (GUY)

Guyana Olympic Ass'n Men's Triple Jump

Geiner Moreno (COL)

Damon Williams (GUY)

Leevan Sands (BAH)

Lloyd McCurdy (GUY)

Miguel van Assen (SUR)

Troy Doris (GUY)

Cristian Napoles (CUB)

Donald Scott (USA)

Women's Triple Jump

Andrea Landazury (COL)

Liadagmis Povea (CUB)

Natricia Hooper (GUY)

Tamara Myers (BAH)

Ana Tima (DOM)

Chantoba Bright (GUY)

Yosiry Urrutia (COL)

Men's Javelin

Kleon Spellen (GUY)

Leslain Baird (GUY)

Tramaine Beckles (GUY)

Timothy Sealey (GUY)

Clarence Greene (GUY)

Osafa Dos Santos (GUY)